Najlepsi strzelcy: Ekstraklasa futsalu

M.ZawodnikGoleKlub
1. Douglas Neutzling 18 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
2. Tomasz Dura 14 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
3. Michał Marciniak 13 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
4. Marcin Mikołajewicz 11 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)
5. Tomasz Rabczak 11 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
6. Dawid Hajnc 10 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
7. Błażej Korczyński 9 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
8. Daniel Krawczyk 9 Marwit Toruń (Futsal)
9. Michał Słonina 9 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
10. Rafał Franz 9 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
11. Kamil Nowakowski 8 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
12. Marcin Olejniczak 8 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
13. Mariusz Kaźmierczak 8 Red Devils Chojnice (Futsal)
14. Mateusz Mika 8 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
15. Igor Sobalczyk 7 Marwit Toruń (Futsal)
16. Paweł Machura 7 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
17. Piotr Szymura 7 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
18. Mariusz Milewski 7 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
19. Mirosław Miozga 7 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
20. Łukasz Pieczyński 7 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
21. Denys Diemishev 7 Marwit Toruń (Futsal)
22. Łukasz Jagiełło 6 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
23. Piotr Bubec 6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
24. Ariel Piasecki 6 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
25. Paweł Budniak 6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
26. Paweł Martyn 6 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
27. Jan Janovsky 6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
28. Daniel Maćkiewicz 6 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)
29. Michał Włodarek 6 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
30. Michał Grecz 6 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
31. Adrian Pater 6 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
32. Adam Wolak 5 GKS Tychy (Futsal)
33. Marcin Krzywka 5 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
34. Grzegorz Nowak 5 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
35. Daniel Lebiedziński 5 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
36. Mariusz Lewandowski 5 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)
37. Bartosz Łeszyk 5 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
38. Michał Szymczak 5 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
39. Dariusz Pieczyński 5 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
40. Rafał Adamczyk 5 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
41. Patryk Szachnitowski 5 GKS Tychy (Futsal)
42. Krzysztof Kusia 5 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
43. Tomasz Kriezel 5 Red Devils Chojnice (Futsal)
44. Wojciech Ćwieląg 5 GKS Tychy (Futsal)
45. Mykola Morozov 5 Marwit Toruń (Futsal)
46. Łukasz Sobański 5 Red Devils Chojnice (Futsal)
47. Artur Popławski 4 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
48. Frane Despotović 4 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
49. Piotr Myszor 4 GKS Tychy (Futsal)
50. Damian Ficek 4 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
51. Jacek Hewlik 4 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
52. Michał Kubik 4 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)
53. Marcin Czech 4 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
54. Mariusz Seget 4 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
55. Sebastian Wojciechowski 4 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
56. Adrian Citko 4 Marwit Toruń (Futsal)
57. Łukasz Mentel 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
58. Sylwester Wójcik 3 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
59. Andre Luiz 3 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
60. Szymon Łuszczek 3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
61. Jakub Mączkowski 3 Red Devils Chojnice (Futsal)
62. Mateusz Kończalski 3 Marwit Toruń (Futsal)
63. Bartosz Siadul 3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
64. Michał Maciąg 3 Marwit Toruń (Futsal)
65. Andrzej Szłapa 3 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
66. Krzysztof Salisz 3 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
67. Artur Zygarski 3 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
68. Sławomir Pękala 3 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
69. Marek Dudka 3 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
70. Maksym Moskaliuk 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)
71. Ricardo Gomes 3 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)
72. Radek Polašek 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
73. Bogdan Oseichuk 3 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
74. Marek Bugański 3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
75. Artur Chrzonowski 3 Red Devils Chojnice (Futsal)
76. Łukasz Żebrowski 2 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)
77. Dominik Solecki 2 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
78. Marek Cierpioł 2 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
79. Paweł Pstrusiński 2 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
80. Sebastian Jędrzejewski 2 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
81. Krzysztof Adamski 2 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
82. Przemysław Marciniak 2 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
83. Maciej Wołoszyn 2 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
84. Daniel Wojtyna 2 Clearex Chorzów (Futsal)
85. Zbigniew Mirga 2 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
86. Marcin Stanisławski 2 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
87. Damian Wojtas 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
88. Wojciech Łysoń 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (Futsal)
89. Marcin Kiełpiński 1 Wisła Krakbet Kraków (Futsal)
90. Dominik Kosuń 1 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
91. Tomasz Ziaja 1 Futsal Club Siemianowice Śląskie (Futsal)
92. Adam Żołądź 1 Red Devils Chojnice (Futsal)
93. Adam Jonczyk 1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
94. Bartłomiej Strzelczyk 1 FT Gatta Active Zduńska Wola (Futsal)
95. Dawid Biały 1 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
96. Jakub Kaczmarek 1 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
97. Andrzej Koryciński 1 TPH Polkowice (Futsal)
98. Adrian Zabłocki 1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (Futsal)
99. Jędrzej Jasiński 1 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
100. Piotr Kubica 1 GKS Tychy (Futsal)
101. Michał Wojciechowski 1 Akademia Futsal Club Pniewy (Futsal)
102. Artur Jurczak 1 Pogoń '04 Szczecin (Futsal)